Doug is a hoe 😘

I have cash and absolutely no one to score from


Anonymous : 34

34.Is Christmas stressful
it’s the most stressful thing ever it’s so busy

Anonymous : 12-28

12.Vegetable or meat?
vegetable
13.Go out drinking?
nah
14.Smoke cigarettes?
yep
15.Smoke weed?
yep
16.Do any hard drugs?
just bud
17.Have you had sex today?
no
18.Have you ever fallen asleep in someones arms?
yep
19.The relationship between you and the person you last texted?
the last person I txt was my boyfriend
20.Has anyone ever told you you have pretty eyes?
yep
21.Skipped doing homework to play a video game?
yeah haha
22.Tried to commit suicide?
no never
23.The last time you felt broken?
like last night lmao
24.Had to lie to EVERYONE about how you felt?
nope
25.Do you have a Boyfriend/Girlfriend?
yep
26.Do you have Long hair OR short hair?
my hair is pretty long
27.First thing you notice to a guy/girl?
hair/clothes
28.Do you sing in the shower?
lmao sometimes

lying in bed next to someone sleeping when you can’t sleep is the most annoying thing ever 😪


shisnojon:

amortizing:

2014 is half over and

  • -i lost no weight
  • -didn’t learn anything
  • -haven’t made an effort to save money
  • -still ugly

damn that sucks I’m healthier than ever, learned a shit ton, and I’m also beautiful and cool


momcrotch:

am I alive

momcrotch:

am I alive

 âœ¿